✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
Quadra-Fire Santa Fe Pellet Insert
HomeStore

Quadra-Fire Santa Fe Pellet Insert

Quadra-Fire Santa Fe Pellet Insert

$1,423.80

Original: $4,068.00

-65%
Quadra-Fire Santa Fe Pellet Insert

$4,068.00

$1,423.80

The Story

The Santa Fe is a sleek, contemporary and eco-friendly heating option. But don’t let its size fool you—this compact unit packs some heating punch. Expect clean, durable and long-lasting performance from this advanced insert.

  • 30,600 BTUs — heats 700 to 1,800 square feet, based on climate and home efficiency
  • EPA certified, with low emission levels of 1.1 grams per hour
  • 45lb hopper capacity
  • Patented feed system for jam-free operation
  • Easy-clean firepot
Quadra-Fire Santa Fe Pellet Insert - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Every detail has been carefully considered to bring you the perfect product.

Description

• 45lb hopper capacity
  • Patented feed system for jam-free operation
  • Easy-clean firepot
Quadra-Fire Santa Fe Pellet Insert | Fireside Hearth & Home